ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2018 01:04:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37234)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37234)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource09:08 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)1
3CNSCHUCHURA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)3
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)6
5MUUMANKUNDU09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)8
6BHRBHADRESHWAR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)14
8SHESEORAPHULI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)22
11KOGKONNAGAR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN10:09 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :