ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2018 14:23:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37235)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN11:44 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :