ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2019 01:08:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37235)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN11:45 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.