ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 01:19:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37236)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37236)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37236)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource09:46 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)1
3CNSCHUCHURA09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)3
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)6
5MUUMANKUNDU09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)8
6BHRBHADRESHWAR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)14
8SHESEORAPHULI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)22
11KOGKONNAGAR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN10:48 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :