ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 14:44:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37237)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37237)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37237)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN11:55 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :