ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 16:24:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37237)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37237)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37237)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN11:55 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.