ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 15:41:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37238)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37238)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37238)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)1
3CNSCHUCHURA10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)3
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)6
5MUUMANKUNDU10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)8
6BHRBHADRESHWAR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)14
8SHESEORAPHULI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)22
11KOGKONNAGAR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN11:32 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :