ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 23:37:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37239)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37239)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37239)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN12:18 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.