ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 17:07:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37240)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37240)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37240)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)1
3CNSCHUCHURA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)3
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)6
5MUUMANKUNDU10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)8
6BHRBHADRESHWAR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)14
8SHESEORAPHULI11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)22
11KOGKONNAGAR11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN11:50 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :