ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 04:01:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37241)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37241)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37241)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :