ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2018 22:43:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37242)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37242)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37242)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource11:22 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)1
3CNSCHUCHURA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)3
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)6
5MUUMANKUNDU11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)8
6BHRBHADRESHWAR11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)14
8SHESEORAPHULI11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)22
11KOGKONNAGAR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN12:25 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :