ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 19:28:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37243)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37243)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37243)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN13:20 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :