ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2019 08:21:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37244)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37244)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37244)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN13:20 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.