ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-May-2019 14:22:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37244)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37244)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37244)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)1
3CNSCHUCHURA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)3
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)6
5MUUMANKUNDU12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)8
6BHRBHADRESHWAR12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)14
8SHESEORAPHULI12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)22
11KOGKONNAGAR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN13:20 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.