ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2018 04:48:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37246)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37246)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37246)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)1
3CNSCHUCHURA12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)3
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)6
5MUUMANKUNDU12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)8
6BHRBHADRESHWAR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)14
8SHESEORAPHULI13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)22
11KOGKONNAGAR13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN13:47 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :