ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2018 19:43:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37247)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37247)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37247)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN14:13 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :