ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2018 19:12:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37248)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37248)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37248)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)1
3CNSCHUCHURA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)3
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)6
5MUUMANKUNDU13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)8
6BHRBHADRESHWAR13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)14
8SHESEORAPHULI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)22
11KOGKONNAGAR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN14:20 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :