ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 10:43:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37249)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37249)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37249)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN14:24 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :