ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2018 17:48:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37250)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37250)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37250)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)1
3CNSCHUCHURA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)3
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)6
5MUUMANKUNDU13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)8
6BHRBHADRESHWAR13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)14
8SHESEORAPHULI13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)22
11KOGKONNAGAR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN14:35 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :