ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 20:05:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37250)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37250)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37250)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN14:36 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.