ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2019 07:20:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37252)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37252)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37252)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource14:12 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN15:16 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.