ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Oct-2018 06:18:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37253)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37253)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37253)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN15:40 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :