ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2018 10:39:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37254)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37254)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37254)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)1
3CNSCHUCHURA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)3
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)6
5MUUMANKUNDU15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)8
6BHRBHADRESHWAR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)14
8SHESEORAPHULI15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)22
11KOGKONNAGAR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN15:57 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :