ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:38:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37254)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37254)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37254)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN15:57 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.