ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 13:09:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37255)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37255)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37255)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN16:05 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :