ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 00:15:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37257)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37257)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37257)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN16:35 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :