ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 17:59:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37259)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37259)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37259)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:16 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN17:20 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :