ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 01:27:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37260)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37260)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37260)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)1
3CNSCHUCHURA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)3
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)6
5MUUMANKUNDU16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)8
6BHRBHADRESHWAR16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)14
8SHESEORAPHULI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)22
11KOGKONNAGAR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN17:08 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :