ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 01:58:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37260)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37260)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37260)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN17:08 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.