ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 18:35:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37263)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37263)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37263)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:47 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN18:48 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :