ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 21:45:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37263)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37263)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37263)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:47 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN18:46 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.