ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Oct-2019 09:00:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37264)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37264)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37264)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource16:48 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN17:50 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.