ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2018 14:13:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37264)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37264)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37264)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource16:48 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)1
3CNSCHUCHURA16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)3
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)6
5MUUMANKUNDU16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)8
6BHRBHADRESHWAR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)14
8SHESEORAPHULI17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)22
11KOGKONNAGAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN17:50 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :