ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 02:35:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37265)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37265)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37265)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN19:14 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :