ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 13:13:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37266)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37266)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37266)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource17:12 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)1
3CNSCHUCHURA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)3
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)6
5MUUMANKUNDU17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)8
6BHRBHADRESHWAR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)14
8SHESEORAPHULI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)22
11KOGKONNAGAR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN18:12 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :