ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 19:02:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37266)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37266)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37266)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource17:13 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN18:14 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.