ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2018 14:11:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37267)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37267)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37267)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :