ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 00:19:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37268)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37268)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37268)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN18:30 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :