ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:14:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37268)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37268)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37268)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN18:32 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.