ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 14:15:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37269)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37269)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37269)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN19:45 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :