ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 06:57:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37270)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37270)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37270)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)1
3CNSCHUCHURA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)3
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)6
5MUUMANKUNDU18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)8
6BHRBHADRESHWAR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)14
8SHESEORAPHULI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)22
11KOGKONNAGAR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN19:10 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :