ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 16:30:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37270)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37270)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37270)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN19:10 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.