ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2018 13:10:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37271)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37271)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37271)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN20:28 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :