ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:16:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37272)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37272)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37272)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN19:22 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.