ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 18:14:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37273)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37273)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37273)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :