ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 12:53:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37274)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37274)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37274)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN19:55 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.