ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 20:54:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37275)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37275)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37275)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN21:10 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :