ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 17:25:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37276)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37276)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37276)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN20:36 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.