ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Aug-2018 14:36:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37276)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37276)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37276)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)1
3CNSCHUCHURA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)3
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)6
5MUUMANKUNDU19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)8
6BHRBHADRESHWAR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)14
8SHESEORAPHULI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)22
11KOGKONNAGAR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN20:36 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :