ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 14:45:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37277)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37277)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37277)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN22:04 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :