ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2018 18:03:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37278)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37278)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37278)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)1
3CNSCHUCHURA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)3
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)6
5MUUMANKUNDU19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)8
6BHRBHADRESHWAR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)14
8SHESEORAPHULI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)22
11KOGKONNAGAR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN20:48 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :