ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 12:05:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37279)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37279)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37279)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN22:10 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :