ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:16:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37280)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37280)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37280)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource20:33 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN21:35 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.