ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 19:12:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37281)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37281)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37281)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN22:30 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.