ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2018 08:39:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37281)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37281)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37281)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN22:30 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :