ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 05:50:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37283)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37283)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37283)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource21:50 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN22:50 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :