ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Sep-2019 14:43:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37283)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37283)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37283)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource21:50 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN22:50 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.