ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Sep-2019 14:05:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37284)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37284)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37284)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN22:50 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.