ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 14:17:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37285)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37285)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37285)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource22:20 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN23:20 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :