ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 21:53:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37285)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37285)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37285)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource22:20 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN23:20 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.