ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 19:02:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37286)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37286)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37286)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource22:18 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN23:20 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.