ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Aug-2018 12:30:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37287)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37287)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37287)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN23:28 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :