ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2018 04:29:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37288)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37288)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37288)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN23:33 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :