ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:31:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37289)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37289)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37289)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource23:15 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)32
15CNSCHUCHURA00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)35
16HGYHOOGHLY00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)37
17BDCBANDEL JN00:20 (Day 2)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.