ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2018 19:09:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37289)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37289)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37289)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource23:15 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)32
15CNSCHUCHURA00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)35
16HGYHOOGHLY00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)37
17BDCBANDEL JN00:20 (Day 2)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :