ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2018 05:05:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37290)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37290)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37290)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)1
3CNSCHUCHURA22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)3
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)6
5MUUMANKUNDU22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)8
6BHRBHADRESHWAR22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)14
8SHESEORAPHULI23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)22
11KOGKONNAGAR23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN23:45 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :